The ad SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower
Sold
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 2
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 3
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 4
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 5
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 6
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 7
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 8
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 9
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 10
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 11
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 12
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 13
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 14
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 15
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 16
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 17
SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower image 18
1/18
Brand:  SIP
Model:  Roto 175 D
Type:  rotary mower
Year of manufacture:  2006
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jun 14, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2008178
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-06-20 11:42
Description
Overall dimensions:  length - 3.7 m, height - 1.1 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — SIP Roto 175 D rotary mower

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste årenKommentar om användning:Inte använd på ca 5år, använd hos mindre lantbrukInformation från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, glapp och läckage kan förekommaBegagnad - rost repor och skav förekommerKända reparationer och lagningar:Drivremmar remhjul och kraftaxeln är byttService:Information saknas
Fäste: 3-punkt
Transportbredd (m): Ca 1.7
Arbetsbredd: 1.75 m
SIP rotary mowers
Search results: 14 ads
Show
Subscribe