John Deere 1055 grain harvester for sale by auction
PDF
Share
Facebook
WhatsApp
Viber
Telegram
Interested in the ad?
1/89
PDF
Share
Facebook
WhatsApp
Viber
Telegram
Brand:
John Deere
Model:
1055
Type:
grain harvester
Year of manufacture:
1984
Running hours:
3503 m/h
Location:
Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:
Jul 1, 2024
Seller stock ID:
2021384
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-07-09 10:22
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Condition
Condition:
used
More details
VIN:
Z01055X039499
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Seller's contacts
Subscribe to seller
Address
Sweden, Värmland, 652 16, Karlstad, Tynäsgatan 10
Seller's local time:
07:26 (CEST)
Seller's contacts
Klaravik Sweden
Sweden
9 years at Agronetto
1.8
5 reviews
Subscribe to seller
+46 54 15 ...
Show
+46 54 15 13 04
PDF
Share
Facebook
WhatsApp
Viber
Telegram
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
Similar ads
€8,098
SEK
USD
SEK 92,000
≈ $8,766
Year
1984
Mileage
19761 m/h
Power
Sweden, Karlstad
€45,960
SEK
USD
SEK 522,100
≈ $49,740
Year
2002
Mileage
Power
Sweden, Karlstad
€10,720
SEK
USD
SEK 121,800
≈ $11,600
Year
Mileage
2709 m/h
Power
Sweden, Karlstad
€1,012
SEK
USD
SEK 11,500
≈ $1,096
Working width
8.5 m
Year
Mileage
1207 m/h
Power
Sweden, Karlstad
Inga kända fel mer än normalt slitage för en begagnad maskinKända reparationer och lagningar:Nya variatorremmar hösten 2022Service:Se kommentar om serviceKommentar om service:Servad i egen regi
Servad efter säsong 2023
Motortimmar: 3503
Arbetsbredd: 14 ft
Utrustad med
Halmhack
Twindäck